Running Status of train 16520 (Sbc Jtj Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) Station. Arrival at 20:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
BYPL
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
MALUR
MLO
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
TYAKAL
TCL
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
KAMASAMUDRAM
KSM
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
GUDUPULLI
GDP
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
MULANUR
MAR
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
PATCHUR
PU
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
SOMANAYAKKANPTI
SKPT
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
20:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:22 AM