Running Status of train 16523 (KARWAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLUPETE (BLLT) Station. Arrival at 02:31 Departure at 02:31
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
KENGERI
KGI
20:46
(10M)
20:48 10M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
21:15
(10M)
21:16 10M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
21:25
(10M)
21:26 10M
MANDYA
MYA
21:58
(10M)
22:00 10M
MYSURU JN
MYS
23:05
(10M)
23:20 10M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
23:54
(10M)
23:55 10M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
00:46
(10M)
00:47 10M
HASSAN
HAS
01:20
(10M)
01:35 10M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
02:50
( 0H 7M)
03:00 0H 7M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
05:40
(11M)
05:50 11M
YEDAMANGALA
YDM
06:06
( 0H 6M)
06:07 0H 6M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
06:33
(10M)
06:35 10M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
07:03
(16M)
07:05 16M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
08:15
(12M)
09:00 12M
SURATHKAL
SL
09:45
( 0H 8M)
09:46 0H 8M
MULKI
MULK
09:55
(10M)
09:56 10M
UDUPI
UD
10:41
(10M)
10:42 10M
BARKUR
BKJ
11:01
(10M)
11:02 10M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
11:17
( 0H 7M)
11:18 0H 7M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
11:57
(3M)
11:58 3M
BHATKAL
BTJL
12:21
(10M)
12:22 10M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
12:33
(10M)
12:34 10M
HONNAVAR
HNA
12:57
(10M)
12:58 10M
KUMTA
KT
13:09
(5M)
13:10 5M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
13:25
(4M)
13:26 4M
ANKOLA
ANKL
13:39
(10M)
13:40 10M
KARWAR
KAWR
14:35
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:22 AM