Running Status of train 16523 (KARWAR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DONIGAL (DOGL) Station. Arrival at 03:39 Departure at 03:39
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
KENGERI
KGI
20:46
(20M)
20:48 20M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
21:15
(20M)
21:16 20M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
21:25
(20M)
21:26 20M
MANDYA
MYA
21:58
(20M)
22:00 20M
MYSURU JN
MYS
23:05
(20M)
23:20 20M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
23:54
(20M)
23:55 20M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
00:46
(20M)
00:47 20M
HASSAN
HAS
01:20
(20M)
01:35 20M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
02:50
(20M)
03:00 20M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
05:40
(20M)
05:50 20M
YEDAMANGALA
YDM
06:06
(16M)
06:07 16M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
06:33
(18M)
06:35 18M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
07:03
(26M)
07:05 26M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
08:15
(21M)
09:00 21M
SURATHKAL
SL
09:45
(13M)
09:46 13M
MULKI
MULK
09:55
(13M)
09:56 13M
UDUPI
UD
10:41
(20M)
10:42 20M
BARKUR
BKJ
11:01
(14M)
11:02 14M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
11:17
(13M)
11:18 13M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
11:57
(17M)
11:58 17M
BHATKAL
BTJL
12:21
(5M)
12:22 5M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
12:33
(18M)
12:34 18M
HONNAVAR
HNA
12:57
(20M)
12:58 20M
KUMTA
KT
13:09
(24M)
13:10 24M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
13:25
(25M)
13:26 25M
ANKOLA
ANKL
13:39
(26M)
13:40 26M
KARWAR
KAWR
14:35
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:06 AM