Running Status of train 16524 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 21:44 Departure at 22:14
Train is running Late (79M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARWAR
KAWR
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
ANKOLA
ANKL
15:19
( 1H 19M)
15:20 1H 19M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
15:33
( 1H 19M)
15:34 1H 19M
KUMTA
KT
15:55
( 1H 19M)
15:56 1H 19M
HONNAVAR
HNA
16:07
( 1H 19M)
16:08 1H 19M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
16:29
( 1H 19M)
16:30 1H 19M
BHATKAL
BTJL
16:51
( 1H 19M)
16:52 1H 19M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
17:07
( 1H 19M)
17:08 1H 19M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
17:41
( 1H 19M)
17:42 1H 19M
BARKUR
BKJ
17:57
( 1H 19M)
17:58 1H 19M
UDUPI
UD
18:15
( 1H 19M)
18:16 1H 19M
MULKI
MULK
18:51
( 1H 19M)
18:52 1H 19M
SURATHKAL
SL
19:03
( 1H 19M)
19:04 1H 19M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
20:25
( 1H 19M)
20:55 1H 19M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
21:38
( 1H 7M)
21:40 1H 7M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
22:08
( 1H 8M)
22:10 1H 8M
YEDAMANGALA
YDM
22:34
( 1H 22M)
22:35 1H 22M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
22:50
( 1H 28M)
22:55 1H 28M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
01:10
(30M)
01:20 30M
HASSAN
HAS
02:40
( 0H 9M)
02:50 0H 9M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:00
(48M)
00:00 48M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:21 AM