Running Status of train 16525 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDDIREDDIPPATI (BDY) Station. Arrival at 02:40 Departure at 02:40
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
10:20
(38M)
10:25 38M
ERANIEL
ERL
10:38
(38M)
10:39 38M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
10:54
(38M)
10:55 38M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
11:10
(38M)
11:11 38M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
11:22
(38M)
11:23 38M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
12:40
(38M)
12:45 38M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
12:59
(38M)
13:00 38M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
13:09
(38M)
13:10 38M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
13:14
(38M)
13:15 38M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
13:29
(38M)
13:30 38M
PARAVUR
PVU
13:44
(38M)
13:45 38M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
14:07
(38M)
14:10 38M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
14:29
(38M)
14:30 38M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
14:39
(38M)
14:40 38M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
14:58
(38M)
15:00 38M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
15:09
(38M)
15:10 38M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
15:23
(38M)
15:25 38M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
15:34
(38M)
15:35 38M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
15:44
(38M)
15:45 38M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
16:22
(38M)
16:25 38M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
17:04
(38M)
17:05 38M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
17:24
(38M)
17:25 38M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
17:55
(38M)
18:00 38M
ALUVA
AWY
18:23
(38M)
18:25 38M
ANGAMALI
AFK
18:34
(38M)
18:35 38M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
18:59
(38M)
19:00 38M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
19:09
(38M)
19:10 38M
PUDUKAD
PUK
19:24
(38M)
19:25 38M
THRISUR
TCR
19:37
(38M)
19:40 38M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
19:54
(38M)
19:55 38M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
20:49
(38M)
20:50 38M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
21:17
(38M)
21:20 38M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
22:47
(38M)
22:50 38M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:33
(38M)
23:35 38M
ERODE JN
ED
00:30
(38M)
00:35 38M
SALEM JN
SA
01:22
(38M)
01:25 38M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
02:49
(32M)
02:50 32M
KUPPAM
KPN
04:24
(38M)
04:25 38M
BANGARAPET
BWT
05:03
(38M)
05:05 38M
MALUR
MLO
05:34
(5M)
05:35 5M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
05:59
(38M)
06:00 38M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
06:15
(38M)
06:20 38M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
06:24
(4M)
06:25 4M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
06:38
( 0H 6M)
06:40 0H 6M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
07:25
(38M)
00:00 38M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:42 AM