Running Status of train 16526 (KANYAKUMARI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
20:22
(0M)
20:24 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
MALUR
MLO
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
SALEM JN
SA
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
ERODE JN
ED
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
03:02
(0M)
03:05 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:20
(0M)
04:30 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
THRISUR
TCR
05:47
(0M)
05:50 0M
PUDUKAD
PUK
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
ALUVA
AWY
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
09:12
(0M)
09:15 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
11:12
(0M)
11:15 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
13:25
(0M)
13:30 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
14:08
(0M)
14:10 0M
DHANUVACHAPURAM
DAVM
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
KULITTURAI WEST
KZTW
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
PALLIYADI
PYD
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
17:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:24 PM