Running Status of train 16526 (KANYAKUMARI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PODANUR JN (PTJ) Station. Arrival at 03:20 Departure at 03:20
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
20:10
(14M)
20:12 14M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
20:22
(14M)
20:24 14M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
20:35
(14M)
20:36 14M
MALUR
MLO
20:53
(14M)
20:54 14M
BANGARAPET
BWT
21:23
(14M)
21:25 14M
KUPPAM
KPN
21:49
(14M)
21:50 14M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
22:54
(14M)
22:55 14M
SALEM JN
SA
00:27
(14M)
00:30 14M
ERODE JN
ED
01:25
(14M)
01:30 14M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
02:13
(14M)
02:15 14M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
02:57
(14M)
03:00 14M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:20
(14M)
04:30 14M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
04:54
(14M)
04:55 14M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
05:24
(14M)
05:25 14M
THRISUR
TCR
05:47
(14M)
05:50 14M
PUDUKAD
PUK
06:04
(3M)
06:05 3M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
06:14
( 0H 7M)
06:15 0H 7M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
06:22
(12M)
06:23 12M
ANGAMALI
AFK
06:44
( 0H 8M)
06:45 0H 8M
ALUVA
AWY
06:58
( 0H 7M)
07:00 0H 7M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
07:35
(14M)
07:40 14M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
07:59
(14M)
08:00 14M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
08:20
(14M)
08:21 14M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
09:12
(14M)
09:15 14M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
09:34
(14M)
09:35 14M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
09:44
(19M)
09:45 19M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
09:58
(18M)
10:00 18M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
10:09
(22M)
10:10 22M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
10:23
(20M)
10:25 20M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
10:37
(14M)
10:38 14M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
10:47
(14M)
10:48 14M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
11:12
(14M)
11:15 14M
PARAVUR
PVU
11:28
(14M)
11:30 14M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
11:44
(14M)
11:45 14M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
11:54
(14M)
11:55 14M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
12:04
(14M)
12:05 14M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
12:14
(14M)
12:15 14M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
12:24
(14M)
12:25 14M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
13:25
(14M)
13:30 14M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
13:54
(14M)
13:55 14M
DHANUVACHAPURAM
DAVM
14:02
(14M)
14:03 14M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
14:14
(14M)
14:15 14M
KULITTURAI WEST
KZTW
14:21
(14M)
14:22 14M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
14:34
(14M)
14:35 14M
PALLIYADI
PYD
14:44
(14M)
14:45 14M
ERANIEL
ERL
15:04
(14M)
15:05 14M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
16:10
(14M)
16:15 14M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
17:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:30 AM