Running Status of train 16527 (YPR CANNANORE EX) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
SALEM JN
SA
00:32
(0M)
00:35 0M
ERODE JN
ED
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
03:27
(0M)
03:30 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:47
(0M)
04:50 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
06:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
TIRUR
TIR
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
07:52
(0M)
07:55 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
KANNUR
CAN
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:45 PM