Running Status of train 16527 (YPR CANNANORE EX) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOSUR (HSRA) Station. Arrival at 21:36 Departure at 21:38
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
20:23
(28M)
20:25 28M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
20:43
(28M)
20:44 28M
HOSUR
HSRA
21:08
(28M)
21:10 28M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
22:50
(11M)
22:52 11M
SALEM JN
SA
00:32
(28M)
00:35 28M
ERODE JN
ED
01:25
(11M)
01:30 11M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
02:08
(19M)
02:10 19M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
03:12
(28M)
03:15 28M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:47
(28M)
04:50 28M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
05:45
(28M)
05:55 28M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
06:28
(28M)
06:30 28M
TIRUR
TIR
06:49
(28M)
06:50 28M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
07:52
(28M)
07:55 28M
QUILANDI
QLD
08:18
(28M)
08:20 28M
VADAKARA
BDJ
08:39
(28M)
08:40 28M
THALASSERY
TLY
09:04
(28M)
09:05 28M
KANNUR
CAN
09:50
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:51 PM