Running Status of train 16528 (YESVANTPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANNUR (CAN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANNUR
CAN
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
19:22
(0M)
19:25 0M
TIRUR
TIR
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
21:47
(0M)
21:50 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
23:37
(0M)
23:40 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
ERODE JN
ED
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
SALEM JN
SA
02:02
(0M)
02:05 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:28 PM