Running Status of train 16531 (SBC GARIB NAWAJ) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MORI BERA (MOI) Station. Arrival at 08:51 Departure at 08:51
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
BEAWAR
BER
06:11
(3M)
06:13 3M
MARWAR JN
MJ
07:33
(3M)
07:38 3M
FALNA
FA
08:26
(3M)
08:28 3M
ABU ROAD
ABR
10:10
(3M)
10:20 3M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
11:50
(3M)
11:52 3M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
13:00
(3M)
13:02 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
14:45
(3M)
14:55 3M
NADIAD JN
ND
15:46
(3M)
15:48 3M
ANAND JN
ANND
16:08
(3M)
16:10 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:53
(3M)
17:03 3M
SURAT
ST
19:05
(3M)
19:15 3M
VALSAD
BL
20:25
(4M)
20:30 4M
VAPI
VAPI
20:52
(11M)
20:55 11M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
23:35
(3M)
23:45 3M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
00:08
(3M)
00:10 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
01:02
(3M)
01:05 3M
KARJAT
KJT
01:58
(3M)
02:00 3M
LONAVALA
LNL
02:42
(3M)
02:45 3M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:15
(3M)
04:20 3M
SATARA
STR
07:12
(3M)
07:15 3M
KARAD
KRD
08:07
(3M)
08:10 3M
SANGLI
SLI
09:27
(3M)
09:30 3M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
10:15
(3M)
10:20 3M
BELGAUM
BGM
13:05
(16M)
13:10 16M
LONDA JN
LD
14:08
(3M)
14:10 3M
DHARWAR
DWR
15:53
(3M)
15:55 3M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
16:45
(3M)
16:55 3M
GADAG JN
GDG
17:50
(11M)
17:55 11M
KOPPAL
KBL
18:48
(12M)
18:50 12M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
19:30
(3M)
19:35 3M
BELLARY JN
BAY
21:15
(3M)
21:20 3M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
22:15
(3M)
22:20 3M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
23:48
(16M)
23:50 16M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:43
(3M)
00:45 3M
HINDUPUR
HUP
02:18
(3M)
02:20 3M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
04:45
(3M)
04:50 3M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
05:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:58 AM