Running Status of train 16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARIGANURU (KGW) Station. Arrival at 01:53 Departure at 01:53
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
17:15
(18M)
17:20 18M
HINDUPUR
HUP
18:38
(18M)
18:40 18M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
20:35
(18M)
20:40 18M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
21:19
(18M)
21:20 18M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
22:40
(18M)
22:45 18M
BELLARY JN
BAY
01:05
(18M)
01:10 18M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
02:35
(53M)
02:40 53M
KOPPAL
KBL
03:11
(45M)
03:12 45M
GADAG JN
GDG
04:18
(44M)
04:20 44M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
06:25
(18M)
06:35 18M
DHARWAR
DWR
06:59
(18M)
07:00 18M
LONDA JN
LD
08:23
(18M)
08:25 18M
BELGAUM
BGM
09:35
(18M)
09:40 18M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
12:40
(18M)
12:45 18M
SANGLI
SLI
12:57
(18M)
13:00 18M
KARAD
KRD
13:59
(18M)
14:00 18M
SATARA
STR
15:02
(18M)
15:05 18M
PUNE JN
PUNE
18:45
(18M)
18:50 18M
LONAVALA
LNL
19:59
(18M)
20:00 18M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:27
(18M)
21:30 18M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
22:08
(18M)
22:10 18M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
22:50
(18M)
22:55 18M
VAPI
VAPI
00:50
(18M)
00:52 18M
VALSAD
BL
01:16
(18M)
01:18 18M
SURAT
ST
02:45
(18M)
02:55 18M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:38
(18M)
04:52 18M
ANAND JN
ANND
05:24
(18M)
05:25 18M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:40
(18M)
05:42 18M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:55
(18M)
07:05 18M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
09:06
(18M)
09:08 18M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
10:50
(18M)
10:56 18M
ABU ROAD
ABR
11:40
(18M)
11:50 18M
FALNA
FA
13:10
(18M)
13:12 18M
MARWAR JN
MJ
14:30
(18M)
14:32 18M
BEAWAR
BER
16:06
(18M)
16:08 18M
AJMER
AII
17:40
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:02 AM