Running Status of train 16535 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
MANDYA
MYA
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
MADDUR
MAD
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
BIDADI
BID
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
KENGERI
KGI
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
18:30
(0M)
18:50 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
23:34
(0M)
23:36 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
HAVERI
HVR
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
04:01
(0M)
04:02 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
04:40
(0M)
04:50 0M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
BADAMI
BDM
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
GULEDAGUDDA RD
GED
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
BAGALKOT
BGK
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
ALMATTI
LMT
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
BIJAPUR
BJP
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
NIMBAL
NBL
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
INDI ROAD
IDR
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
HOTGI
HG
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:08 AM