Running Status of train 16535 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOLALKERE (HLK) Station. Arrival at 23:40 Departure at 23:40
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
MANDYA
MYA
16:09
(17M)
16:10 17M
MADDUR
MAD
16:24
(17M)
16:25 17M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
16:44
(17M)
16:45 17M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
16:54
(17M)
16:55 17M
BIDADI
BID
17:09
(17M)
17:10 17M
KENGERI
KGI
17:28
(17M)
17:30 17M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
18:30
(17M)
18:50 17M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
19:05
(17M)
19:10 17M
TUMAKURU
TK
20:18
(17M)
20:20 17M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
21:45
(17M)
21:50 17M
BIRUR JN
RRB
22:33
(17M)
22:35 17M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
23:24
(17M)
23:25 17M
DAVANGERE
DVG
00:03
(22M)
00:05 22M
HARIHAR
HRR
00:28
(34M)
00:30 34M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
00:53
(36M)
00:55 36M
HAVERI
HVR
01:23
(36M)
01:25 36M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
03:20
(15M)
03:30 15M
ANNIGERI
NGR
04:01
(41M)
04:02 41M
GADAG JN
GDG
04:40
(31M)
04:50 31M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
05:44
(45M)
05:45 45M
BADAMI
BDM
06:10
(44M)
06:11 44M
GULEDAGUDDA RD
GED
06:20
(51M)
06:21 51M
BAGALKOT
BGK
06:38
(49M)
06:40 49M
ALMATTI
LMT
07:18
(52M)
07:20 52M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
07:50
(41M)
07:52 41M
BIJAPUR
BJP
09:20
(22M)
09:25 22M
NIMBAL
NBL
09:54
(36M)
09:55 36M
INDI ROAD
IDR
10:08
(33M)
10:10 33M
HOTGI
HG
11:58
(17M)
12:00 17M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
12:40
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:45 PM