Running Status of train 16536 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AVC (AVC) Station. Arrival at 01:51 Departure at 01:51
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
HOTGI
HG
14:30
(35M)
14:32 35M
INDI ROAD
IDR
15:27
(35M)
15:28 35M
NIMBAL
NBL
15:39
(35M)
15:40 35M
BIJAPUR
BJP
16:50
(35M)
16:55 35M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
17:29
(35M)
17:30 35M
ALMATTI
LMT
17:42
(35M)
17:44 35M
BAGALKOT
BGK
18:43
(35M)
18:45 35M
GULEDAGUDDA RD
GED
18:59
(35M)
19:00 35M
BADAMI
BDM
19:15
(35M)
19:16 35M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
19:44
(35M)
19:45 35M
GADAG JN
GDG
21:05
(35M)
21:10 35M
ANNIGERI
NGR
21:34
(35M)
21:35 35M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
23:00
(35M)
23:05 35M
HAVERI
HVR
00:09
(35M)
00:10 35M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
00:38
(35M)
00:40 35M
HARIHAR
HRR
01:08
(35M)
01:10 35M
DAVANGERE
DVG
01:28
(34M)
01:30 34M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
02:09
(43M)
02:10 43M
BIRUR JN
RRB
03:08
(40M)
03:10 40M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
04:13
(17M)
04:15 17M
TUMAKURU
TK
06:08
(35M)
06:10 35M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
07:15
(35M)
07:20 35M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:00
(35M)
08:05 35M
KENGERI
KGI
08:29
(35M)
08:30 35M
BIDADI
BID
08:45
(35M)
08:46 35M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
08:58
(2M)
08:59 2M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
09:08
(5M)
09:09 5M
MADDUR
MAD
09:24
(10M)
09:25 10M
MANDYA
MYA
09:43
( 0H 9M)
09:45 0H 9M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
10:09
(19M)
10:10 19M
MYSURU JN
MYS
11:00
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:06 AM