Running Status of train 16536 (GOLGUMBAZ EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BINKADAKATTI (BKIT) Station. Arrival at 21:22 Departure at 21:22
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
HOTGI
HG
14:30
(10M)
14:32 10M
INDI ROAD
IDR
15:26
(10M)
15:28 10M
NIMBAL
NBL
15:39
(10M)
15:40 10M
BIJAPUR
BJP
16:50
(10M)
16:55 10M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
17:29
(10M)
17:30 10M
ALMATTI
LMT
17:42
(10M)
17:44 10M
BAGALKOT
BGK
18:43
(10M)
18:45 10M
GULEDAGUDDA RD
GED
18:59
(10M)
19:00 10M
BADAMI
BDM
19:15
(10M)
19:16 10M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
19:44
(10M)
19:45 10M
GADAG JN
GDG
21:05
(10M)
21:10 10M
ANNIGERI
NGR
21:44
(13M)
21:45 13M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
22:50
(10M)
23:00 10M
HAVERI
HVR
00:04
(10M)
00:05 10M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
00:33
(10M)
00:35 10M
HARIHAR
HRR
01:03
(10M)
01:05 10M
DAVANGERE
DVG
01:18
(10M)
01:20 10M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
02:09
( 0H 8M)
02:10 0H 8M
BIRUR JN
RRB
03:08
(10M)
03:10 10M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
04:13
(10M)
04:15 10M
TUMAKURU
TK
06:08
(10M)
06:10 10M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
07:18
(4M)
07:20 4M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:00
(10M)
08:05 10M
KENGERI
KGI
08:29
(10M)
08:30 10M
BIDADI
BID
08:45
(10M)
08:46 10M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
08:58
(2M)
08:59 2M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
09:08
(3M)
09:09 3M
MADDUR
MAD
09:24
( 0H 8M)
09:25 0H 8M
MANDYA
MYA
09:43
(11M)
09:45 11M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
10:09
(10M)
10:10 10M
MYSURU JN
MYS
11:00
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:03 PM