Running Status of train 16557 (RAJYARANI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 17:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
MANDYA
MYA
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
MADDUR
MAD
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
BIDADI
BID
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
KENGERI
KGI
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
17:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:12 PM