Running Status of train 16558 (RAJYARANI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
10:30 0M
KENGERI
KGI
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
BIDADI
BID
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
MADDUR
MAD
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
MANDYA
MYA
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:48 AM