Running Status of train 16570 (KCG YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANGEPALLI (REPI) Station. Arrival at 01:25 Departure at 01:25
Train is running Late (99M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
14:44
( 1H 39M)
14:45 1H 39M
JADCHERLA
JCL
15:19
( 1H 39M)
15:20 1H 39M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
15:50
( 1H 39M)
15:52 1H 39M
SRIRAMNAGAR
SRNR
16:59
( 1H 39M)
17:00 1H 39M
GADWAL
GWD
17:13
( 1H 39M)
17:15 1H 39M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
18:28
( 1H 39M)
18:30 1H 39M
DHONE
DHNE
19:20
( 1H 39M)
19:25 1H 39M
GOOTY
GY
20:13
( 1H 39M)
20:15 1H 39M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
21:38
( 1H 39M)
21:40 1H 39M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
22:55
( 1H 39M)
23:00 1H 39M
HINDUPUR
HUP
00:13
(126M)
00:15 126M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
00:34
(126M)
00:35 126M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
02:08
( 1H 7M)
02:10 1H 7M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
03:00
(48M)
00:00 48M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:28 AM