Running Status of train 16571 (YPR BIDR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGASAMUDRAM (NGM) Station. Arrival at 23:09 Departure at 23:09
Train is running Late (63M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
19:18
( 1H 3M)
19:20 1H 3M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
20:24
( 1H 3M)
20:25 1H 3M
HINDUPUR
HUP
21:01
( 1H 3M)
21:02 1H 3M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
22:28
( 1H 0M)
22:30 1H 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
00:25
(47M)
00:30 47M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
01:43
(52M)
01:45 52M
RAICHUR
RC
02:18
(58M)
02:20 58M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
03:09
(49M)
03:10 49M
YADGIR
YG
03:34
(50M)
03:35 50M
NALWAR
NW
04:14
(27M)
04:15 27M
CHITTAPUR
CT
05:29
( 0H 7M)
05:30 0H 7M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
05:39
(19M)
05:40 19M
SERAM
SEM
05:49
(16M)
05:50 16M
TANDUR
TDU
06:22
(26M)
06:23 26M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
07:20
(15M)
07:30 15M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
08:34
(24M)
08:35 24M
BIDAR
BIDR
09:15
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:41 PM