Running Status of train 16571 (YPR BIDR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
RAICHUR
RC
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
YADGIR
YG
03:34
(0M)
03:35 0M
NALWAR
NW
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
SERAM
SEM
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
TANDUR
TDU
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
07:20
(0M)
07:30 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
BIDAR
BIDR
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:39 AM