Running Status of train 16572 (BIDR YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BIDAR (BIDR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIDAR
BIDR
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
19:50
(0M)
20:05 0M
TANDUR
TDU
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
SERAM
SEM
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
NALWAR
NW
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
YADGIR
YG
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
RAICHUR
RC
00:02
(0M)
00:05 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
07:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:55 PM