Running Status of train 16575 (GOMTESHWARA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHRIVAGILU (SVGL) Station. Arrival at 13:52 Departure at 13:52
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
07:19
( 0H 6M)
07:20 0H 6M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
07:38
( 0H 6M)
07:39 0H 6M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
08:24
( 0H 6M)
08:25 0H 6M
YEDIYURU
YY
08:38
( 0H 6M)
08:39 0H 6M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
08:55
( 0H 6M)
08:56 0H 6M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
09:29
( 0H 6M)
09:30 0H 6M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
09:39
( 0H 6M)
09:40 0H 6M
HASSAN
HAS
10:30
( 0H 6M)
10:35 0H 6M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
11:35
( 0H 6M)
11:45 0H 6M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
14:25
( 0H 6M)
14:35 0H 6M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
15:18
( 0H 6M)
15:20 0H 6M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
15:58
( 0H 6M)
16:00 0H 6M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
16:55
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:22 PM