Running Status of train 16575 (GOMTESHWARA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU JN (MAJN) Station. Arrival at 17:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
YEDIYURU
YY
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
HASSAN
HAS
10:30
(0M)
10:35 0M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
17:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:55 AM