Running Status of train 16576 (GOMTESHWARA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHIK BANAVAR (BAW) Station. Arrival at 20:45 Departure at 20:46
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
11:54
(46M)
11:55 46M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
12:20
(46M)
12:22 46M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
13:05
(46M)
13:15 46M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
15:35
(46M)
15:45 46M
HASSAN
HAS
16:45
(46M)
16:50 46M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
17:24
(46M)
17:25 46M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
17:34
(46M)
17:35 46M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
18:09
(46M)
18:10 46M
YEDIYURU
YY
18:29
(46M)
18:30 46M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
18:54
(46M)
18:55 46M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
19:39
(46M)
19:40 46M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
19:59
(46M)
20:00 46M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
20:30
(44M)
00:00 44M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:35 AM