Running Status of train 16576 (GOMTESHWARA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 20:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
12:20
(0M)
12:22 0M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
13:05
(0M)
13:15 0M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
15:35
(0M)
15:45 0M
HASSAN
HAS
16:45
(0M)
16:50 0M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
YEDIYURU
YY
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:20 PM