Running Status of train 16577 (YPR HRR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLEKERE HALT (BLKR) Station. Arrival at 19:45 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
17:14
( 0H 9M)
17:15 0H 9M
TIPTUR
TTR
18:58
( 0H 9M)
19:00 0H 9M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
19:30
( 0H 9M)
19:35 0H 9M
KADUR
DRU
20:08
(27M)
20:10 27M
AJJAMPUR
AJP
20:44
(26M)
20:45 26M
SHIVANI
SHV
20:54
(24M)
20:55 24M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
21:29
(25M)
21:30 25M
MAYAKONDA
MYK
21:49
(25M)
21:50 25M
DAVANGERE
DVG
22:28
(19M)
22:30 19M
HARIHAR
HRR
23:30
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:22 PM