Running Status of train 16578 (HRR YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HIREHALI (HHL) Station. Arrival at 11:11 Departure at 11:11
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIHAR
HRR
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
06:28
(2M)
06:30 2M
MAYAKONDA
MYK
06:49
(2M)
06:50 2M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
07:09
(2M)
07:10 2M
SHIVANI
SHV
07:44
(2M)
07:45 2M
AJJAMPUR
AJP
07:54
(2M)
07:55 2M
KADUR
DRU
08:23
(2M)
08:25 2M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
09:05
(2M)
09:10 2M
TIPTUR
TTR
09:38
(2M)
09:40 2M
TUMAKURU
TK
10:58
(2M)
11:00 2M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
12:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:25 AM