Running Status of train 16579 (SHIMOGA EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIVAMOGGA TOWN (SMET) Station. Arrival at 14:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
09:00 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
12:05
(0M)
12:10 0M
KADUR
DRU
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
14:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:07 PM