Running Status of train 16580 (YESVANTHPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIVAMOGGA TOWN (SMET) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
KADUR
DRU
16:50
(0M)
16:52 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:17 AM