Running Status of train 16582 (SMET YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIVAMOGGA TOWN (SMET) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
SHIVAMOGGA H
SME
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
00:16
(0M)
00:18 0M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
00:36
(0M)
00:38 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
KADUR
DRU
01:17
(0M)
01:18 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:38 PM