Running Status of train 16588 (BKN YPR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BIKANER JN (BKN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
00:52
(0M)
00:57 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
03:05
(0M)
03:20 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
03:48
(0M)
03:51 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
04:21
(0M)
04:26 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
05:35
(0M)
05:38 0M
RANI
RANI
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
FALNA
FA
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
08:15
(0M)
08:25 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
13:10
(0M)
14:00 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
14:59
(0M)
15:01 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:30
(0M)
16:35 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
17:32
(0M)
17:34 0M
SURAT
ST
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
VAPI
VAPI
19:46
(0M)
19:48 0M
BOISAR
BOR
20:37
(0M)
20:39 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
21:35
(0M)
21:45 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:42
(0M)
22:45 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
08:40
(0M)
08:45 0M
BIJAPUR
BJP
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
BAGALKOT
BGK
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
18:10
(0M)
18:20 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
23:57
(0M)
00:02 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
03:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:32 PM