Running Status of train 16589 (RANI CHENNAMMA) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
DODBELE
DBL
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
22:22
(0M)
22:25 0M
AMMASANDRA
AMSA
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
KADUR
DRU
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
HAVERI
HVR
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
LONDA JN
LD
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
KHANAPUR
KNP
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
PACHHAPUR
PCH
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
GOKAK ROAD
GKK
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
CHIKODI ROAD
CKR
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
RAYBAG
RBG
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
CHINCHLI
CNC
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
UGAR KHURD
UGR
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
12:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:51 PM