Running Status of train 16590 (RANICHENNAMA EX) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MIRAJ JN (MRJ) Station. Arrival at 15:20 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
UGAR KHURD
UGR
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
CHINCHLI
CNC
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
RAYBAG
RBG
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
CHIKODI ROAD
CKR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
GOKAK ROAD
GKK
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
PACHHAPUR
PCH
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
18:35
(0M)
18:40 0M
KHANAPUR
KNP
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
LONDA JN
LD
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
22:30
(0M)
22:40 0M
HAVERI
HVR
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
KADUR
DRU
02:43
(0M)
02:46 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
AMMASANDRA
AMSA
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
DODBELE
DBL
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:29 AM