Running Status of train 16590 (RANICHENNAMA EX) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 22:34 Departure at 22:44
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
14:29
(4M)
14:30 4M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
15:20
(4M)
15:30 4M
UGAR KHURD
UGR
15:59
(4M)
16:00 4M
KUDACHI
KUD
16:09
(4M)
16:10 4M
CHINCHLI
CNC
16:19
(4M)
16:20 4M
RAYBAG
RBG
16:29
(4M)
16:30 4M
CHIKODI ROAD
CKR
16:39
(4M)
16:40 4M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
17:09
(4M)
17:10 4M
GOKAK ROAD
GKK
17:16
(4M)
17:17 4M
PACHHAPUR
PCH
17:34
(4M)
17:35 4M
BELGAUM
BGM
18:35
(4M)
18:40 4M
KHANAPUR
KNP
18:59
(4M)
19:00 4M
LONDA JN
LD
19:45
(4M)
19:50 4M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
20:43
(4M)
20:45 4M
DHARWAR
DWR
21:43
(4M)
21:45 4M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
22:30
(4M)
22:40 4M
HAVERI
HVR
23:43
(5M)
23:45 5M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
00:13
(4M)
00:15 4M
HARIHAR
HRR
00:38
(4M)
00:40 4M
DAVANGERE
DVG
00:58
(4M)
01:00 4M
BIRUR JN
RRB
02:33
(4M)
02:35 4M
KADUR
DRU
02:45
(4M)
02:46 4M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
03:30
(4M)
03:35 4M
TIPTUR
TTR
03:58
(3M)
04:00 3M
AMMASANDRA
AMSA
04:24
(4M)
04:25 4M
TUMAKURU
TK
05:08
(4M)
05:10 4M
DODBELE
DBL
05:29
(12M)
05:30 12M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
06:13
(4M)
06:15 4M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
06:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:42 PM