Running Status of train 16591 (HAMPI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
SISVINHALLI
SVHE
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
KANGINHAL
KGX
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
BHANAPUR
BNP
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
MUNIRABAD
MRB
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
02:44
(0M)
02:45 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
06:10
(0M)
06:20 0M
KENGERI
KGI
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
BIDADI
BID
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
MADDUR
MAD
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
MANDYA
MYA
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
09:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:53 PM