Running Status of train 16592 (HAMPI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
MANDYA
MYA
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
MADDUR
MAD
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
BIDADI
BID
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KENGERI
KGI
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
21:55
(0M)
22:05 0M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:45
(0M)
04:50 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
07:10
(0M)
07:15 0M
MUNIRABAD
MRB
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
BHANAPUR
BNP
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
KANGINHAL
KGX
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
SISVINHALLI
SVHE
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
10:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:09 PM