Running Status of train 16593 (NED SBC EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
GANGAKHER
GNH
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
08:40
(0M)
08:50 0M
PANGAON
PNF
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
JANWAL
JOA
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
UDGIR
UDGR
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
KAMALNAGAR
KMNR
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
BHALKI
BHLK
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
BIDAR
BIDR
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
14:25
(0M)
14:40 0M
TANDUR
TDU
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
KURGUNTA
KQT
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
SERAM
SEM
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
HALAKATTA
HLKT
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
NALWAR
NW
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
YADGIR
YG
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
KRISHNA
KSN
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
RAICHUR
RC
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
MATMARI
MTU
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
KOSGI
KO
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
KUPGAL
KGL
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
ADONI
AD
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
NAGARUR
NRR
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:10
(0M)
21:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
01:59
(0M)
02:00 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
04:07
(0M)
04:08 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:45 AM