Running Status of train 16593 (NED SBC EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHEGUNTA (CGTA) Station. Arrival at 18:23 Departure at 18:23
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
06:33
(13M)
06:35 13M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
07:15
(13M)
07:17 13M
GANGAKHER
GNH
07:49
(13M)
07:50 13M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
08:40
(13M)
08:50 13M
PANGAON
PNF
09:39
(13M)
09:40 13M
JANWAL
JOA
09:59
(13M)
10:00 13M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
10:09
(13M)
10:10 13M
UDGIR
UDGR
10:39
(13M)
10:40 13M
KAMALNAGAR
KMNR
10:59
(13M)
11:00 13M
BHALKI
BHLK
11:27
(13M)
11:28 13M
BIDAR
BIDR
12:10
(13M)
12:15 13M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
12:47
(13M)
12:48 13M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
14:30
(13M)
14:40 13M
TANDUR
TDU
15:33
(13M)
15:34 13M
KURGUNTA
KQT
15:53
(13M)
15:54 13M
SERAM
SEM
16:03
(13M)
16:04 13M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
16:13
(13M)
16:14 13M
CHITTAPUR
CT
16:24
(13M)
16:25 13M
HALAKATTA
HLKT
17:12
(13M)
17:13 13M
NALWAR
NW
17:24
(13M)
17:25 13M
YADGIR
YG
17:44
(13M)
17:45 13M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
18:04
(13M)
18:05 13M
KRISHNA
KSN
18:34
(14M)
18:35 14M
RAICHUR
RC
19:09
(12M)
19:10 12M
MATMARI
MTU
19:24
( 0H 6M)
19:25 0H 6M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
19:34
( 0H 8M)
19:35 0H 8M
KOSGI
KO
19:48
(13M)
19:50 13M
KUPGAL
KGL
19:58
(18M)
20:00 18M
ADONI
AD
20:19
(13M)
20:20 13M
NAGARUR
NRR
20:28
(17M)
20:30 17M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:15
(13M)
21:20 13M
GOOTY
GY
21:43
(19M)
21:45 19M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
22:58
(4M)
23:00 4M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:20
( 0H 9M)
00:25 0H 9M
PENUKONDA
PKD
01:23
(13M)
01:25 13M
HINDUPUR
HUP
01:59
(30M)
02:00 30M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
02:28
(16M)
02:30 16M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
03:19
(14M)
03:20 14M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
03:58
(23M)
04:00 23M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
04:45
(51M)
04:50 51M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
05:04
(58M)
05:05 58M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
05:30
(46M)
00:00 46M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:40 PM