Running Status of train 16594 (SBC NANDED EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
06:25
(0M)
06:35 0M
NAGARUR
NRR
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
ADONI
AD
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
KUPGAL
KGL
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
KOSGI
KO
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
MATMARI
MTU
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
RAICHUR
RC
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
KRISHNA
KSN
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
YADGIR
YG
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
NALWAR
NW
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
SERAM
SEM
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
KURGUNTA
KQT
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
TANDUR
TDU
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
13:25
(0M)
13:35 0M
ZAHIRABAD
ZB
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
BIDAR
BIDR
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
BHALKI
BHLK
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
KAMALNAGAR
KMNR
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
UDGIR
UDGR
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
JANWAL
JOA
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
PANGAON
PNF
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
19:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
GANGAKHER
GNH
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
23:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:36 PM