Running Status of train 16603 (MAVELI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
KANNUR
CAN
20:12
(0M)
20:15 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
MAHE
MAHE
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
21:52
(0M)
21:55 0M
FEROK
FK
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
TIRUR
TIR
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
00:47
(0M)
00:50 0M
ALUVA
AWY
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
TURAVUR
TUVR
02:49
(0M)
02:50 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
03:14
(0M)
03:15 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
05:57
(0M)
06:00 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
07:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:03 PM