Running Status of train 16604 (MAVELI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
22:02
(0M)
22:05 0M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
TURAVUR
TUVR
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
ALUVA
AWY
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
THRISUR
TCR
00:57
(0M)
01:00 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
TIRUR
TIR
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
03:37
(0M)
03:40 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
MAHE
MAHE
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
KANNUR
CAN
05:17
(0M)
05:20 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
08:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:37 PM