Running Status of train 16605 (ERNAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) Station. Arrival at 23:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
MANJESHWAR
MJS
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
KUMBLA
KMQ
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
VALAPATTANAM
VAPM
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
KANNUR
CAN
09:42
(0M)
09:45 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
MAHE
MAHE
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
PAYYOLI
PYOL
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
11:17
(0M)
11:20 0M
FEROK
FK
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
TANUR
TA
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
TIRUR
TIR
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
13:35
(0M)
13:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
14:27
(0M)
14:30 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
ALUVA
AWY
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
TURAVUR
TUVR
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
19:40
(0M)
19:45 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
21:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
23:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:50 AM