Running Status of train 16606 (ERNAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NILESHWAR (NLE) Station. Arrival at 15:18 Departure at 15:19
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
02:00 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
02:31
( 0H 9M)
02:32 0H 9M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
03:00
( 0H 9M)
03:01 0H 9M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
03:30
( 0H 9M)
03:35 0H 9M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
04:11
( 0H 9M)
04:12 0H 9M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
04:30
( 0H 9M)
04:33 0H 9M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
05:04
( 0H 9M)
05:05 0H 9M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
05:23
( 0H 9M)
05:25 0H 9M
HARIPPAD
HAD
05:39
( 0H 9M)
05:40 0H 9M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
05:54
( 0H 9M)
05:55 0H 9M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
06:13
( 0H 9M)
06:15 0H 9M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
06:49
( 0H 9M)
06:50 0H 9M
TURAVUR
TUVR
06:59
( 0H 9M)
07:00 0H 9M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
07:45
( 0H 9M)
07:50 0H 9M
ALUVA
AWY
08:13
( 0H 9M)
08:15 0H 9M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
08:39
( 0H 9M)
08:40 0H 9M
THRISUR
TCR
09:23
( 0H 9M)
09:25 0H 9M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
10:25
( 0H 9M)
10:35 0H 9M
PATTAMBI
PTB
10:49
( 0H 9M)
10:50 0H 9M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
11:09
( 0H 9M)
11:10 0H 9M
TIRUR
TIR
11:23
( 0H 9M)
11:25 0H 9M
TANUR
TA
11:34
( 0H 9M)
11:35 0H 9M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
11:44
( 0H 9M)
11:45 0H 9M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
11:49
( 0H 9M)
11:50 0H 9M
FEROK
FK
12:09
( 0H 9M)
12:10 0H 9M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
12:27
( 0H 9M)
12:30 0H 9M
QUILANDI
QLD
12:49
( 0H 9M)
12:50 0H 9M
PAYYOLI
PYOL
12:59
( 0H 9M)
13:00 0H 9M
VADAKARA
BDJ
13:09
( 0H 9M)
13:10 0H 9M
MAHE
MAHE
13:19
( 0H 9M)
13:20 0H 9M
THALASSERY
TLY
13:34
( 0H 9M)
13:35 0H 9M
KANNUR
CAN
14:07
( 0H 9M)
14:10 0H 9M
VALAPATTANAM
VAPM
14:18
( 0H 9M)
14:20 0H 9M
PAYYANUR
PAY
14:43
( 0H 9M)
14:45 0H 9M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
14:59
( 0H 9M)
15:00 0H 9M
NILESHWAR
NLE
15:09
( 0H 9M)
15:10 0H 9M
KANHANGAD
KZE
15:23
(4M)
15:25 4M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
15:44
(3M)
15:45 3M
KUMBLA
KMQ
15:59
( 0H 9M)
16:00 0H 9M
MANJESHWAR
MJS
16:19
( 0H 9M)
16:20 0H 9M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
17:35
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:33 PM