Running Status of train 16606 (ERNAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 17:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
02:00 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
02:31
(0M)
02:32 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
03:00
(0M)
03:01 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
04:30
(0M)
04:35 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
06:12
(0M)
06:15 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
TURAVUR
TUVR
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
ALUVA
AWY
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
THRISUR
TCR
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
10:25
(0M)
10:35 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
TIRUR
TIR
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
TANUR
TA
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
FEROK
FK
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
12:27
(0M)
12:30 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
PAYYOLI
PYOL
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
MAHE
MAHE
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
KANNUR
CAN
14:07
(0M)
14:10 0M
VALAPATTANAM
VAPM
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
KUMBLA
KMQ
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
MANJESHWAR
MJS
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
17:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:07 AM