Running Status of train 16613 (COIMBATORE EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJKOT JN (RJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJKOT JN
RJT
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
08:29
(0M)
08:31 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:40
(0M)
10:00 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:52
(0M)
12:02 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
13:22
(0M)
13:26 0M
SURAT
ST
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
VALSAD
BL
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
18:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:42
(0M)
19:45 0M
KARJAT
KJT
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
21:17
(0M)
21:20 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
DAUND JN
DD
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M

KLBG
04:50
(0M)
04:53 0M
WADI
WADI
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
RAICHUR
RC
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
ADONI
AD
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
GOOTY
GY
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
12:55
(0M)
13:00 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:25
(0M)
18:30 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
SALEM JN
SA
22:32
(0M)
22:35 0M
ERODE JN
ED
23:30
(0M)
23:37 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
02:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:37 AM