Running Status of train 16614 (RAJKOT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:58
(0M)
00:00 0M
ERODE JN
ED
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
SALEM JN
SA
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
06:10
(0M)
06:20 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
07:10
(0M)
07:15 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
14:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
ADONI
AD
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
RAICHUR
RC
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
WADI
WADI
18:40
(0M)
18:45 0M

KLBG
19:22
(0M)
19:25 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
DAUND JN
DD
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
03:06
(0M)
03:07 0M
KARJAT
KJT
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
04:37
(0M)
04:40 0M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
06:10
(0M)
06:20 0M
VALSAD
BL
08:30
(0M)
08:40 0M
SURAT
ST
09:55
(0M)
10:05 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:48
(0M)
11:58 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
12:29
(0M)
12:31 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
13:35
(0M)
13:37 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
13:55
(0M)
14:10 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
15:14
(0M)
15:16 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
16:29
(0M)
16:31 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:49 PM