Running Status of train 16615 (CHEMMOZHI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ELAMANUR (EL) Station. Arrival at 23:32 Departure at 23:32
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANNARGUDI
MQ
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
20:30
(19M)
20:40 19M
THANJAVUR
TJ
21:13
(19M)
21:15 19M
BUDALUR
BAL
21:29
(19M)
21:30 19M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
22:35
(19M)
22:45 19M
KARUR
KRR
00:13
(16M)
00:15 16M
ERODE JN
ED
01:55
(19M)
02:00 19M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:03
(4M)
03:05 4M
COIMBATORE NRTH
CBF
04:04
( 0H 7M)
04:05 0H 7M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
04:45
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:42 PM