Running Status of train 16615 (CHEMMOZHI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANNARGUDI (MQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANNARGUDI
MQ
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
20:35
(0M)
20:45 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
BUDALUR
BAL
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
22:50
(0M)
23:00 0M
KARUR
KRR
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
ERODE JN
ED
02:15
(0M)
02:25 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
COIMBATORE NRTH
CBF
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:04 AM