Running Status of train 16616 (CHEMMOZHI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANNARGUDI (MQ) Station. Arrival at 07:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
00:30 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
ERODE JN
ED
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
KARUR
KRR
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
BUDALUR
BAL
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
06:45
(0M)
06:55 0M
MANNARGUDI
MQ
07:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:03 PM