Running Status of train 16629 (MALABAR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
MURUKKAMPUZHA
MQU
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
20:22
(0M)
20:25 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
22:32
(0M)
22:35 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
ALUVA
AWY
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
00:49
(0M)
00:50 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
00:59
(0M)
01:00 0M
THRISUR
TCR
01:37
(0M)
01:40 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
TIRUR
TIR
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
TANUR
TA
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
FEROK
FK
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
05:07
(0M)
05:10 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
MAHE
MAHE
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
KANNUR
CAN
07:02
(0M)
07:05 0M
VALAPATTANAM
VAPM
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
ELIMALA
ELM
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
TRIKARPUR
TKQ
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
BEKAL FORT
BFR
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
KOTIKULAM
KQK
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
KUMBLA
KMQ
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
UPPALA
UAA
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
MANJESHWAR
MJS
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
ULLAL
ULL
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
10:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:47 PM