Running Status of train 16630 (MALABAR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) Station. Arrival at 00:06 Departure at 00:08
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
ULLAL
ULL
18:34
(3M)
18:35 3M
MANJESHWAR
MJS
18:44
(3M)
18:45 3M
UPPALA
UAA
18:52
(3M)
18:53 3M
KUMBLA
KMQ
19:04
(3M)
19:05 3M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
19:14
(3M)
19:15 3M
KOTIKULAM
KQK
19:24
(3M)
19:25 3M
BEKAL FORT
BFR
19:29
(3M)
19:30 3M
KANHANGAD
KZE
19:38
(3M)
19:40 3M
NILESHWAR
NLE
19:49
(3M)
19:50 3M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
19:58
(3M)
20:00 3M
TRIKARPUR
TKQ
20:09
(3M)
20:10 3M
PAYYANUR
PAY
20:18
(3M)
20:20 3M
ELIMALA
ELM
20:26
(3M)
20:27 3M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
20:33
(3M)
20:35 3M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
20:44
(3M)
20:45 3M
VALAPATTANAM
VAPM
20:54
(3M)
20:55 3M
KANNUR
CAN
21:07
(3M)
21:10 3M
THALASSERY
TLY
21:28
(3M)
21:30 3M
MAHE
MAHE
21:39
(3M)
21:40 3M
VADAKARA
BDJ
21:49
(3M)
21:50 3M
QUILANDI
QLD
22:09
(3M)
22:10 3M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
22:42
(3M)
22:45 3M
FEROK
FK
22:59
(3M)
23:00 3M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
23:19
(3M)
23:20 3M
TANUR
TA
23:29
(3M)
23:30 3M
TIRUR
TIR
23:38
(3M)
23:40 3M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
00:03
(3M)
00:05 3M
PATTAMBI
PTB
00:23
(11M)
00:25 11M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
01:00
( 0H 8M)
01:10 0H 8M
THRISUR
TCR
01:57
(3M)
02:00 3M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
02:22
(3M)
02:23 3M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
02:29
(3M)
02:30 3M
ANGAMALI
AFK
02:49
(3M)
02:50 3M
ALUVA
AWY
03:03
(3M)
03:05 3M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
03:35
(3M)
03:40 3M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
04:14
(3M)
04:15 3M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
04:42
(3M)
04:45 3M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
05:04
(3M)
05:05 3M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
05:14
(3M)
05:15 3M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
05:23
(3M)
05:25 3M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
05:39
(3M)
05:40 3M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
05:58
(3M)
06:00 3M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
06:14
(3M)
06:15 3M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
06:24
(3M)
06:25 3M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
07:00
(3M)
07:05 3M
PARAVUR
PVU
07:14
(3M)
07:15 3M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
07:49
(3M)
07:50 3M
MURUKKAMPUZHA
MQU
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
08:14
(3M)
08:15 3M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
08:49
(11M)
08:50 11M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
09:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:44 AM