Running Status of train 16630 (MALABAR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUDUKAD (PUK) Station. Arrival at 02:14 Departure at 02:14
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
ULLAL
ULL
18:29
(4M)
18:30 4M
MANJESHWAR
MJS
18:39
(4M)
18:40 4M
UPPALA
UAA
18:47
(4M)
18:48 4M
KUMBLA
KMQ
18:59
(4M)
19:00 4M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
19:09
(4M)
19:10 4M
KOTIKULAM
KQK
19:19
(4M)
19:20 4M
BEKAL FORT
BFR
19:27
(4M)
19:28 4M
KANHANGAD
KZE
19:39
(4M)
19:40 4M
NILESHWAR
NLE
19:47
(4M)
19:48 4M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
19:54
(4M)
19:55 4M
TRIKARPUR
TKQ
20:02
(4M)
20:03 4M
PAYYANUR
PAY
20:14
(4M)
20:15 4M
ELIMALA
ELM
20:21
(4M)
20:22 4M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
20:29
(4M)
20:30 4M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
20:37
(4M)
20:38 4M
VALAPATTANAM
VAPM
20:49
(4M)
20:50 4M
KANNUR
CAN
21:02
(4M)
21:05 4M
THALASSERY
TLY
21:24
(4M)
21:25 4M
MAHE
MAHE
21:34
(4M)
21:35 4M
VADAKARA
BDJ
21:44
(4M)
21:45 4M
QUILANDI
QLD
22:04
(4M)
22:05 4M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
22:37
(4M)
22:40 4M
FEROK
FK
22:54
(4M)
22:55 4M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
23:14
(4M)
23:15 4M
TANUR
TA
23:22
(4M)
23:23 4M
TIRUR
TIR
23:34
(4M)
23:35 4M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
23:54
(4M)
23:55 4M
PATTAMBI
PTB
00:14
(4M)
00:15 4M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
00:55
(4M)
01:05 4M
THRISUR
TCR
01:57
(4M)
02:00 4M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
02:22
(4M)
02:23 4M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
02:29
(5M)
02:30 5M
ANGAMALI
AFK
02:49
(5M)
02:50 5M
ALUVA
AWY
03:03
(4M)
03:05 4M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
03:35
(4M)
03:40 4M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
04:14
(4M)
04:15 4M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
04:42
(4M)
04:45 4M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
05:04
( 0H 7M)
05:05 0H 7M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
05:14
(4M)
05:15 4M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
05:24
( 0H 9M)
05:25 0H 9M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
05:39
( 0H 7M)
05:40 0H 7M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
05:58
(4M)
06:00 4M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
06:14
(4M)
06:15 4M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
06:24
(4M)
06:25 4M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
07:02
(4M)
07:05 4M
PARAVUR
PVU
07:14
( 0H 6M)
07:15 0H 6M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
07:34
(4M)
07:35 4M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
07:49
(4M)
07:50 4M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
07:54
(4M)
07:55 4M
MURUKKAMPUZHA
MQU
08:04
(4M)
08:05 4M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
08:19
(4M)
08:20 4M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
08:39
(4M)
08:40 4M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
09:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:44 AM