Running Status of train 16649 (PARASURAM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) Station. Arrival at 21:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
KANNUR
CAN
07:22
(0M)
07:25 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
MAHE
MAHE
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
08:33
(0M)
08:35 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
09:02
(0M)
09:05 0M
FEROK
FK
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
TANUR
TA
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
TIRUR
TIR
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
11:20
(0M)
11:30 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
THRISUR
TCR
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
PUDUKAD
PUK
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
ALUVA
AWY
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
ETTUMANUR
ETM
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:15
(0M)
17:20 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
21:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:30 AM