Running Status of train 16649 (PARASURAM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALLAYI (KUL) Station. Arrival at 09:06 Departure at 09:06
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
05:41
( 0H 6M)
05:42 0H 6M
KANHANGAD
KZE
06:04
( 0H 6M)
06:05 0H 6M
NILESHWAR
NLE
06:14
( 0H 6M)
06:15 0H 6M
PAYYANUR
PAY
06:34
( 0H 6M)
06:35 0H 6M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
06:49
( 0H 6M)
06:50 0H 6M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
06:59
( 0H 6M)
07:00 0H 6M
KANNUR
CAN
07:17
( 0H 6M)
07:20 0H 6M
THALASSERY
TLY
07:39
( 0H 6M)
07:40 0H 6M
MAHE
MAHE
07:54
( 0H 6M)
07:55 0H 6M
VADAKARA
BDJ
08:09
( 0H 6M)
08:10 0H 6M
QUILANDI
QLD
08:34
( 0H 6M)
08:35 0H 6M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
08:57
( 0H 6M)
09:00 0H 6M
FEROK
FK
09:14
( 0H 8M)
09:15 0H 8M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
09:24
(14M)
09:25 14M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
09:34
(13M)
09:35 13M
TANUR
TA
09:44
(12M)
09:45 12M
TIRUR
TIR
09:59
(11M)
10:00 11M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
10:14
(16M)
10:15 16M
PATTAMBI
PTB
10:34
(16M)
10:35 16M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
11:15
( 0H 6M)
11:25 0H 6M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
11:54
(4M)
11:55 4M
THRISUR
TCR
12:13
(3M)
12:15 3M
PUDUKAD
PUK
12:28
(10M)
12:29 10M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
12:40
(10M)
12:41 10M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
12:47
(13M)
12:48 13M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
12:51
(12M)
12:52 12M
ANGAMALI
AFK
13:09
( 0H 9M)
13:10 0H 9M
ALUVA
AWY
13:18
(16M)
13:20 16M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
13:50
( 0H 8M)
13:55 0H 8M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
14:14
( 0H 7M)
14:15 0H 7M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
14:39
( 0H 8M)
14:40 0H 8M
ETTUMANUR
ETM
15:09
( 0H 9M)
15:10 0H 9M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
15:17
(10M)
15:20 10M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
15:44
( 0H 9M)
15:45 0H 9M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
15:54
( 0H 7M)
15:55 0H 7M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
16:04
(11M)
16:05 11M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
16:14
(14M)
16:15 14M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
16:28
(12M)
16:30 12M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
16:44
(12M)
16:45 12M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
16:54
(18M)
16:55 18M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:17
(12M)
17:20 12M
PARAVUR
PVU
17:44
( 0H 6M)
17:45 0H 6M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
17:59
( 0H 6M)
18:00 0H 6M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
18:29
( 0H 6M)
18:30 0H 6M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
18:39
( 0H 6M)
18:40 0H 6M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
19:00
( 0H 6M)
19:05 0H 6M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
19:26
( 0H 6M)
19:27 0H 6M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
19:38
( 0H 6M)
19:39 0H 6M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
19:50
( 0H 6M)
19:51 0H 6M
ERANIEL
ERL
20:25
( 0H 6M)
20:26 0H 6M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
21:25
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:14 AM