Running Status of train 16650 (PARASURAM EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) Station. Arrival at 12:28 Departure at 12:29
Train is running Late (44M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
04:19
(44M)
04:20 44M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
04:34
(44M)
04:35 44M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
04:49
(44M)
04:50 44M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
05:09
(44M)
05:10 44M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
06:10
(44M)
06:15 44M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
06:29
(44M)
06:30 44M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
06:54
(44M)
06:55 44M
PARAVUR
PVU
07:04
(44M)
07:05 44M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
07:22
(44M)
07:25 44M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
07:44
(44M)
07:45 44M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
07:54
(44M)
07:55 44M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
08:13
(44M)
08:15 44M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
08:24
(44M)
08:25 44M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
08:34
(44M)
08:35 44M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
08:44
(44M)
08:45 44M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
08:54
(44M)
08:55 44M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
09:27
(44M)
09:30 44M
ETTUMANUR
ETM
09:39
(44M)
09:40 44M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
10:04
(44M)
10:05 44M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
10:24
(44M)
10:25 44M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
10:50
(44M)
10:55 44M
ALUVA
AWY
11:18
(44M)
11:20 44M
ANGAMALI
AFK
11:29
(44M)
11:30 44M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
11:44
(44M)
11:45 44M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
11:49
(46M)
11:50 46M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
11:59
(48M)
12:00 48M
PUDUKAD
PUK
12:09
(50M)
12:10 50M
THRISUR
TCR
12:32
(45M)
12:35 45M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
12:59
(35M)
13:00 35M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
13:50
(14M)
14:00 14M
PATTAMBI
PTB
14:14
(19M)
14:15 19M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
14:34
(20M)
14:35 20M
TIRUR
TIR
14:49
(18M)
14:50 18M
TANUR
TA
14:59
(18M)
15:00 18M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
15:09
(14M)
15:10 14M
FEROK
FK
15:29
( 0H 9M)
15:30 0H 9M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
15:47
(17M)
15:50 17M
QUILANDI
QLD
16:14
(19M)
16:15 19M
VADAKARA
BDJ
16:34
(17M)
16:35 17M
MAHE
MAHE
16:49
(16M)
16:50 16M
THALASSERY
TLY
17:04
(11M)
17:05 11M
KANNUR
CAN
17:32
(11M)
17:35 11M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
17:49
(14M)
17:50 14M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
17:59
(10M)
18:00 10M
PAYYANUR
PAY
18:14
(5M)
18:15 5M
NILESHWAR
NLE
18:34
( 0H 9M)
18:35 0H 9M
KANHANGAD
KZE
18:49
( 0H 7M)
18:50 0H 7M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
19:14
(3M)
19:15 3M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
20:50
(44M)
00:00 44M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:30 PM