Running Status of train 16687 (NAVYUG EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PALLIPPURAM (PUM) Station. Arrival at 21:25 Departure at 21:25
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
17:44
(4M)
17:45 4M
KANNUR
CAN
19:07
(4M)
19:10 4M
THALASSERY
TLY
19:29
(4M)
19:30 4M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
20:27
(4M)
20:30 4M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
22:00
(4M)
22:10 4M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
22:47
(4M)
22:50 4M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:37
(4M)
00:40 4M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
01:18
(4M)
01:20 4M
ERODE JN
ED
02:55
(4M)
03:05 4M
SALEM JN
SA
04:02
(4M)
04:05 4M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
05:58
(4M)
06:00 4M
KATPADI JN
KPD
07:20
(4M)
07:25 4M
CHITTOOR
CTO
07:59
(4M)
08:00 4M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
09:20
(4M)
09:25 4M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
09:50
(4M)
10:00 4M
GUDUR JN
GDR
11:23
(4M)
11:25 4M
NELLORE
NLR
11:54
(4M)
11:55 4M
ONGOLE
OGL
13:29
(4M)
13:30 4M
TENALI JN
TEL
14:49
(4M)
14:50 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:10
(4M)
16:20 4M
KHAMMAM
KMT
17:36
(4M)
17:38 4M
WARANGAL
WL
19:40
(4M)
19:45 4M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
21:05
(4M)
21:06 4M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
23:25
(4M)
23:30 4M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
23:46
(4M)
23:47 4M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
01:35
(4M)
01:36 4M
NAGPUR
NGP
02:50
(4M)
02:55 4M
ITARSI JN
ET
07:20
(4M)
07:30 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
09:15
(4M)
09:20 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:00
(4M)
14:10 4M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:30
(4M)
15:35 4M
DHAULPUR
DHO
16:31
(4M)
16:32 4M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
17:15
(4M)
17:20 4M
FARIDABAD
FDB
20:00
(4M)
20:01 4M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:40
(4M)
21:10 4M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
21:40
(4M)
23:30 4M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
00:01
(4M)
00:02 4M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
00:20
(4M)
00:21 4M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
00:55
(4M)
00:57 4M
JIND JN
JIND
01:38
(4M)
01:43 4M
NARWANA JN
NRW
02:07
(4M)
02:08 4M
TOHANA
TUN
02:27
(4M)
02:28 4M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
03:10
(4M)
03:15 4M
SUNAM
SFM
03:56
(4M)
03:57 4M
SANGRUR
SAG
04:13
(4M)
04:14 4M
DHURI JN
DUI
04:48
(4M)
04:53 4M
MALERKOTLA
MET
05:09
(4M)
05:10 4M
KILA RAIPUR
QRP
05:39
(4M)
05:40 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
06:32
(4M)
06:40 4M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
06:54
(4M)
06:55 4M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
07:15
(4M)
07:16 4M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
07:37
(4M)
07:42 4M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
08:18
(4M)
08:19 4M
DASUYA
DZA
08:52
(4M)
08:53 4M
MUKERIAN
MEX
09:09
(4M)
09:10 4M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
10:15
(4M)
10:20 4M
KATHUA
KTHU
10:59
(4M)
11:00 4M
SAMBA
SMBX
11:37
(4M)
11:38 4M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
12:04
(4M)
12:05 4M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
12:55
(4M)
13:05 4M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
14:09
(4M)
14:10 4M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
15:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:37 PM