Running Status of train 16723 (ANANTAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
23:35
(0M)
23:37 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:30
(0M)
01:35 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
03:16
(0M)
03:17 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
SATUR
SRT
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
KADAMBUR
KDU
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
07:50
(0M)
07:55 0M
NANGUNERI
NNN
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
N. PANAKUDI
NPK
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
ARALVAYMOLI
AAY
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:47 PM