Running Status of train 16723 (ANANTAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
02:49
(0M)
02:50 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
SATUR
SRT
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
KADAMBUR
KDU
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
NANGUNERI
NNN
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
N. PANAKUDI
NPK
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
ARALVAYMOLI
AAY
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:03 PM