Running Status of train 16724 (ANANTAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PALLIYADI (PYD) Station. Arrival at 17:18 Departure at 17:18
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLLAM JN
QLN
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
15:19
(13M)
15:20 13M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
16:05
(13M)
16:10 13M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
16:36
(13M)
16:37 13M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
16:49
(13M)
16:50 13M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
17:00
(13M)
17:01 13M
ERANIEL
ERL
17:15
(13M)
17:16 13M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
17:50
(3M)
18:00 3M
ARALVAYMOLI
AAY
18:23
(12M)
18:24 12M
N. PANAKUDI
NPK
18:34
(13M)
18:35 13M
VALLIYUR
VLY
18:45
(14M)
18:46 14M
NANGUNERI
NNN
18:59
(14M)
19:00 14M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
19:50
(13M)
19:55 13M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
20:39
(13M)
20:40 13M
KADAMBUR
KDU
20:51
(10M)
20:52 10M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:14
(13M)
21:15 13M
SATUR
SRT
21:36
(14M)
21:37 14M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
22:08
(10M)
22:10 10M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
22:29
(10M)
22:30 10M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:05
(13M)
23:10 13M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
23:44
(13M)
23:45 13M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
00:13
(13M)
00:15 13M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:50
(13M)
01:55 13M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
03:43
(13M)
03:45 13M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
04:50
(13M)
04:55 13M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
05:29
(13M)
05:30 13M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
05:54
(13M)
05:55 13M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
06:09
(13M)
06:10 13M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
06:43
(13M)
06:45 13M
TAMBARAM
TBM
07:14
( 0H 7M)
07:15 0H 7M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:34
(4M)
07:35 4M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
08:20
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:19 PM