Running Status of train 16724 (ANANTAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLLAM JN (QLN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLLAM JN
QLN
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
ARALVAYMOLI
AAY
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
N. PANAKUDI
NPK
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
NANGUNERI
NNN
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
KADAMBUR
KDU
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
SATUR
SRT
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:40 PM