Running Status of train 16780 (RMM TPTY EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMESWARAM (RMM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMESWARAM
RMM
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
MANDAPAM
MMM
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
PAPANASAM
PML
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
00:36
(0M)
00:38 0M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
03:25
(0M)
03:35 0M
TIRUVANNAMALAI
TNM
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
VELLORE CANT
VLR
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:53 PM