Running Status of train 16788 (Svdk Ten Him) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUNELVELI (TEN) Station. Arrival at 18:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERODE JN
ED
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
KARUR
KRR
09:47
(0M)
09:50 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
11:55
(0M)
12:00 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
14:45
(0M)
14:50 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
15:33
(0M)
15:35 0M
SATUR
SRT
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
18:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:26 PM