Running Status of train 16791 (Puu Pgt Pala) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUNELVELI (TEN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
CHARANMAHADEVI
SMD
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
AMBASAMUDRAM
ASD
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
KILA KADAIYAM
KKY
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
PAVURCHUTRAM
PCM
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
TENKASI JN
TSI
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
SENGOTTAI
SCT
00:24
(0M)
00:25 0M

AYVN
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
TENMALAI
TML
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
PUNALUR
PUU
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
AUVANESWSAREM
AVS
03:30
(0M)
03:31 0M
KOTTARAKARA
KKZ
03:41
(0M)
03:42 0M
EZHUKONE
EKN
03:48
(0M)
03:49 0M
KUNDARA
KUV
03:56
(0M)
03:57 0M
KILIKOLLUR
KLQ
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
04:35
(0M)
04:55 0M
PERINAD
PRND
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
MUNROTURUTTU
MQO
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
OCHIRA
OCR
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
CHERIYANAD
CYN
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
07:22
(0M)
07:25 0M
KURUPPAN TARA
KRPP
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
VAIKOM
VARD
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
MULANTURUTTI
MNTT
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
ALUVA
AWY
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
THRISUR
TCR
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:18 PM