Running Status of train 16792 (Pgt Puu Pala) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PALAKKAD JN (PGT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
THRISUR
TCR
17:22
(0M)
17:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
MULANTURUTTI
MNTT
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
VAIKOM
VARD
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
KURUPPAN TARA
KRPP
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
20:37
(0M)
20:40 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
CHERIYANAD
CYN
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
OCHIRA
OCR
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
MUNROTURUTTU
MQO
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
PERINAD
PRND
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
23:25
(0M)
23:29 0M
KILIKOLLUR
KLQ
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
KUNDARA
KUV
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
EZHUKONE
EKN
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
KOTTARAKARA
KKZ
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
AUVANESWSAREM
AVS
00:16
(0M)
00:17 0M
PUNALUR
PUU
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
TENMALAI
TML
01:24
(0M)
01:25 0M

AYVN
01:54
(0M)
01:55 0M
SENGOTTAI
SCT
03:27
(0M)
03:30 0M
TENKASI JN
TSI
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
PAVURCHUTRAM
PCM
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
KILA KADAIYAM
KKY
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
AMBASAMUDRAM
ASD
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
CHARANMAHADEVI
SMD
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
06:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:27 AM