Running Status of train 16794 (FD RMM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at FAIZABAD JN (FD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FAIZABAD JN
FD
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
AYODHYA
AY
00:07
(0M)
00:12 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
06:35
(0M)
07:00 0M
SATNA
STA
10:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:25
(0M)
17:35 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
22:30
(0M)
22:40 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
01:47
(0M)
01:50 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
02:50
(0M)
03:00 0M
WARANGAL
WL
06:27
(0M)
06:32 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
16:55
(0M)
17:30 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
RAMESWARAM
RMM
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:28 AM